Česko

Nominace U17 na Telki Cup 2019

Termín
5. 8. 2019 - 13. 8. 2019
Místo pobytu
Telki, Maďarsko

Související:

Nominováni / National team squad

Brankáři / Goalkeepers

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Matyáš Vágner 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Radek Vítek 15 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0

Obránci / Defenders

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Matteo Burgo 16 let FK Třinec 0 0
Lukáš Endl 16 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0
Radek Fojt 16 let FK Dukla Praha 0 0
Martin Vitík 16 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
Kevin Vojtíšek 16 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0
Viktor Zentrich 16 let SpVgg Unterhaching 0 0

Záložníci / Midfielders

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Kryštof Daněk 16 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Jakub Drozd 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0
David Jambor 16 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0
Martin Kudela 16 let 1.FC Slovácko 0 0
Daniel Langhamer 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Daniel Villaseca 16 let FK Dukla Praha 0 0

Útočníci / Forwards

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Michal Černák 15 let FK Jablonec 0 0
Matěj Hadaš 15 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Matěj Náprstek 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Jáchym Šíp 16 let SK Sigma Olomouc 18 2
Filip Uriča 15 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Filip Vecheta 16 let 1.FC Slovácko 0 0

Náhradníci / Reserves

Brankáři / Goalkeepers

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Lukáš Četverik 16 let FK Teplice 0 0

Obránci / Defenders

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Jakub Coufal 16 let SK Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Roman Fukala 16 let MFK Karviná 0 0
Milan Šimoník 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Jakub Vorel 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Patrik Vydra 16 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0

Záložníci / Midfielders

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Jaroslav Brejcha 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Kryštof Hampl 16 let FK Pardubice 0 0
Oliver Jurčák 15 let MFK Karviná 0 0
Patrik Kulíšek 16 let FC Fastav Zlín 0 0
Lukáš Mašek 15 let FK Mladá Boleslav 0 0
Adam Rehwald 16 let FC Baník Ostrava 0 0

Útočníci / Forwards

Jméno a příjmení Věk Klub Starty Branky
Tomáš Jedlička 16 let FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 0
Matěj Jurásek 15 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0
Christopher Kabongo 15 let AC Sparta Praha 0 0
Timothy Manuel 15 let FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0
Matyáš Molitorisz 16 let MFK Karviná 0 0
Denis Višinský 16 let SK Slavia Praha 0 0

Realizační tým / Staff

Radek Bejbl
Trenér
Roman Kučera
Asistent trenéra
Jan Stejskal
Trenér gólmanů
Jiří Žilák
Asistent trenéra
David Lafata
Patron
Radim Zajíc
Technický vedoucí
Lukáš Adamko
Lékař
Vít Zelenka
Fyzioterapeut